Resultater 30 september 2018

1. løb Åbent MontéMontéRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
ShaneMatilde DalgaardMonté03:13,503:16,5840Udg.00:00,000:00,0
ShantiMille-Marie NeerupMonté03:31,803:00,0920102:38,202:52,0
MerciKatrine PedersenMonté02:25,002:25,81140202:43,502:23,4
2. løb Åbent køreløbTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
VeraLina R NielsenTrav00:00,004:00,0840103:07,903:43,6
BaileiLuna SnitgaardTrav03:58,903:59,3840303:23,004:01,6
SambaDiana Holm JohansenTrav03:54,003:54,5860503:27,004:00,7
BillyClara SkovgaardTrav03:37,703:51,0 880203:21,403:48,8
MilleKiki A. K. JensenTrav00:00,003:36,4940603:.29,703:43,1
SmillaEmilie S. BørgesenTrav00:00,003:17,51020403:25,203:21,1
3. løb Åbent køreløbTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
Lukas IISilas VellierTrav03:42,803:44,5840203:14,303:51,3
DixelineWilliam Clifford LundenTrav03:30,103:31,9900603:26,703:49,7
AmandaLina R NielsenTrav03:21,503:24,1920103:07,603:23,9
Batman IMikkel PedersenTrav00:00,003:16,3960303:20,803:29,1
SimonMathilde PedersenTrav00:00,003:12,7980503:24,503:28,6
FlamingoCoco K. JensenTrav00:00,003:08,51000403:23,303:23,3
4. løb Åbent køreløbTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
SiggeElisabeth JørgensenTrav03:09,603:13,71000303:26,203:26,2
Ripadals AstorKatrine PedersenTrav02:51,102:54,91100103:12,002:54,6
JohnMatilde DueTrav02:49,502:50,51140203:12,702:49,1
UR KåreMille-Marie NeerupTrav02:48,802:50,11140Disk00:00,000:00,0
OberonWilliam Clifford LundenTrav02:26,902:27,71320Disk00:00,000:00,0
5. løb Knud PedersenMontéRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
ShaneMatilde DalgaardMonté03:13,503:16,51000Udg00:00,000:00,0
ShantiMille-Marie NeerupMonté03:31,803:00,01100103:05,902:49,0
JohnMatilde DueMonté02:55,102:54,41120Disk00:00,000:00,0
MerciKatrine PedersenMonté02:25,002:25,81340203:11,902:23,2
6. løb Knud PedersenTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
VeraLina R NielsenTrav00:00,004:00,01000103:45,503:45,5
BaileiLuna SnitgaardTrav03:58,903:59,31000203:55,203:55,2
SambaDiana Holm JohansenTrav03:54,003:54,51020404:08,304:03,5
BillyClara SkovgaardTrav03:37,703:51,01040304:04,003:54,6
MilleKiki A. K. JensenTrav00:00,003:36,41100604:09,403:46,7
SmillaEmilie S. BørgesenTrav00.00,003:17,51220504:09,203:24,2
7. løb Knud PedersenTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
Lukas IISilas VellierTrav03:42,803:44,51000303:59,203:59,2
DixelineWilliam Clifford LundenTrav03:30,103:31,91060504:00,903:47,3
AmandaLina R. NielsenTrav03:21,503:24,11100103:46,403:25,8
Batman IMikkel PedersenTrav00:00,003:16,31140203:52403:23,9
SimonMathilde PedersenTrav00:00,003:12,71160604:04,003:30,4
FlamingoCoco K. JensenTrav00:00,003:08,51200404:00,603:20,5
8. løb Knud PedersenTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
SiggeElisabeth JørgensenTrav03:09,603:13,71120403:42,503:18,7
Ripadals AstorKatrine PedersenTrav02:51,102:54,91240103:35,502:53,8
JohnMatilde DueTrav02:49,502:50,51280203:36,802:49,4
UR KåreMille-Marie NeerupTrav02:48,802:50,11280503:53,903:02,8
OberonWilliam Clifford LundenTrav02:26,902:27,71460303:38,002:29,3