Resultater 30 september 2017

1.løbÅbent montéMontéRekordGrundlag DistancePlac.Løbstid1000m/tid
ShaneMatilde DalgaardMonté03:38,603:38,7840102:57,303:31,0
MinnaCaroline Clifford LundenMonté03:40,403:20,0920303:53,104:13,4
CharmerKatrine PedersenMonté02:05,302:05,81460203:09,302:09,7
2.løbÅbent køreløbTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000m/tid
Bamse (1998)Caroline Clifford LundenTrav02:59,003:26,2840303:12,903:49,6
UR KåreMille-Marie NeerupTrav03:02,903:07,3920102:56,903:12,3
Ripadals AstorKatrine PedersenTrav02:54,102:59,9960203:01,303:08,8
3.løbÅbent køreløbTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000m/tid
SambaDiana Holm JohansenTrav04:01,904:02,0840303:33,604:14,3
AmandaLina R. NielsenTrav03:40,003:43,1920203:27,303:45,4
DixelineEmma Clifford LundenTrav03:34,603:35,4940404:57,405:16,4
NannaMille-Marie NeerupTrav03:04,803:05,31100103:25,503:06,8
4.løbÅbent køreløbTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000m/tid
SiggeElisabeth JørgensenTrav03:10,603:13,0840102:43,603:14,8
Ripadals AstorKatrine PedersenTrav02:54,102:59,9900202:44,703:03,0
JohnMatilde DueTrav02:49,602:52,0940402:45,702:56,3
RamidMille-Marie NeerupTrav02:17,202:17,21180302:45,502:20,3
5.løbEfterårsgrandprix Lille MontéMontéRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000m/tid
DixelineEmma Clifford LundenMonté03:51,403:51,41000204:04,604:04,6
ShaneMatilde DalgaardMonté03:38,603:38,71060103:44,103:31,4
MinnaCaroline Clifford LundenMonté03:40,403:20,01160404:50,504:10,4
FigaroMille Marie NeerupMonté03:13,003:13,21200304:05,503:24,6
6.løbEfterårsgrandprix Stor MontéMontéRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000m/tid
JohnMatilde DueMonté02:55,103:01,11120103:26,003:03,9
BiankaMille-Marie NeerupMonté02:35,103:00,21120203:26,303:04,2
OberonWilliam Clifford LundenMonté02:48,302:50,81180303:34,803:02,0
CharmerKatrine PedersenMonté02:05,302:05,81620403:37,702:14,4
7.løbEfterårsgrandprix Lille KøreTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000m/tid
SambaDiana Holm JohansenTrav04:01,904:02,01000404:18,104:18,1
AmandaLina R. NielsenTrav03:40,003:43,11080103:54,203:36,9
DixelineEmma Clifford LundenTrav03:34,603:35,41120504:20,403:52,5
Bamse (1998)Caroline Clifford LundenTrav02:59,003:26,21180705:43,204:50,9
MinnaMatilde DueTrav03:09,303:11,91260604:28,403:33,1
NannaMille-Marie NeerupTrav03:04,803:05,31300204:02,503:06,5
Ripadals AstorKatrine PedersenTrav02:54,102:59,91340304:17,103:11,9
8.løbEfterårsgrandprix Stor KøreTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000m/tid
SiggeElisabeth JørgensenTrav03:10,603:13,01120203:32,303:09,6
JohnMatilde DueTrav02:49,602:52,01260gim00:00,000:00,0
OberonKatrine PedersenTrav02:31,902:32,31420103:28,502:26,9
RamidMille-Marie NeerupTrav02:54,102:59,91580303:45,202:22,5