Resultater 18 maj 2019

1. løb - ULRene JonassenTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
John
Matilde Due Jensen
Trav02:39,0
02:41,2
1180
103:18,2
02:48,0
Sigge
Elisabeth Jørgensen
Trav02:56,2
03:11,5
1000
203:37,9
03:37,9
Oberon
Luna Snitgaard
Trav
02:13,1
02:20,3
1360
304:01,9
02:57,9
2. løb - SHRene JonassenTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
Bådsgårds Sudoku
Silas Vellier
Trav04:29,6
04:37,3
820
103:54,0
04:45,4
Rosie
Cecilie Soelberg
Trav04:12,9
04:12,9
900
203:55,2
04:21,3
Tarok
Mathilde Pedersen
Trav03:24,0
04:00,0
940Udgået00:00,000:00,0
Lukas II
Nanna Holm Larsen
Trav03:27,2
03:57,0
960
Disk00:00,000:00,0
3. løb - JLBryggergaardenTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
Billy
Clara Skovgaard
Trav
03:23,4
03:43,8
880
103:26,1
03:54,2
Samba II
Diana Holm Johansen
Trav
03:31,3
03:54,8
840
203:28,1
04:07,7
Vera
Lina R Nielsen
Trav03:43,7
03:43,7
880
303:34,6
04:03,9
Smilla
Mikkel Pedersen
Trav03:13,0
03:18,7
980
Udgået00:00,000:00,0
Hedens Tabina
Julie Petas
Trav02:51,8
02:52,3
1040
Gim00:00,000:00,0
4. løb - ULBryggergaardenTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
John
Matilde Due Jensen
Trav02:39,0
02:41,2
1180
103:22,9
02:51,9
Sigge
Elisabeth Jørgensen
Trav02:56,2
03:11,5
1000
203:25,4
03:25,4
Flamingo
Coco Klokkeblomst Jensen
Trav03:05,7
03:09,6
1000
303:27,6
03:27,6
Oberon
Luna Snitgaard
Trav02:13,1
02:20,3
1360
403:30,3
02:34,6
5. løb - JLHH BeslagTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
Samba II
Diana Holm Johansen
Trav
03:31,3
03:54,8
1140
104:50,0
04:14,4
Rosie
Cecilie Soelberg
Trav
04:12,9
04:12,9
1060
204:50,7
04:34,2
Lukas II
Nanna Holm Larsen
Trav
03:27,2
03:57,0
1140
304:53,7
04:17,6
Bådsgårds Sudoku
Silas Vellier
Trav
04:29,6
04:37,3
980
404:53,8
04:59,8
Tarok
Mathilde Pedersen
Trav03:24,0
04:00,0
1120
Udgået00:00,000:00,0
5. løb - JLHH BeslagTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
Billy
Clara Skovgaard
Sulky
03:23,4
03:43,8
1000
103:47,1
03:47,1
Flamingo
Coco Klokkeblomst Jensen
Sulky
03:05,7
03:09,6
1180
203:53,4
03:17,8
Vera
Lina R Nielsen
Sulky
03:43,7
03:43,7
1000
304:13,6
04:13,6
Smilla
Mikkel Pedersen
Sulky
03:13,0
03:18,7
1120
Udgået00:00,000:00,0
Hedens Tabina
Julie Petas
Sulky
02:51,8
02:52,3
1220
Gim00:00,000:00,0