Resultater 1 august SPT Cup 2020

1. løb JLTravshop.dkTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
Bådsgårds SudokuSilas VellierTrav4:20,44:20,4100014:26,14:26,1
BillyTobias BirkTrav3:23,4
3:38,3118024:54,14:06,9
LucasAicha Louise NørregaardTrav3:45,23:45,2116034:55,64:14,8
Cæsar lLærke Møller JørgensenTrav3:55,53:55,51100Disk galop
Lukas llNanna Holm LarsenTrav3:27,43:27,21080Disk galop
2. løb JL Ponytravshop.dkTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
MovitzSofie QuistTrav3:04,73:04,7122013:54,33:12,0
FieSofie PuhlTrav3:18,83:18,1114023:55,93:26,9
Hjortagers TrisseOlivia Marie MunkTrav3:32,63:32,6104033:56,33:47,2
StarNatasja Lisa KousholtTrav3:47,03:47,0100043:54,83:54,8
BasseEmmalee AnderssonTrav3:46,13:46,11000Disk GIM
3. løb JL Ponytravshop.dkTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
Hedens TabinaJulie PetasTrav2:51,83:07,8104013:19,53:11,8
Wonderful WinnieNikolai HaagensenTrav2:36,02:43,3110023:35,83:16,2
DolceTabea Anne MunkTrav3:18,03:18,0100033:37,03:37,0
IcemannSofie PihlTrav2:56,83:05,9106043:40,13:27,6
JackiLaura Kofod BagerTrav3:06,53:06,5106053:42,43:29,8
4. løb JLTravshop.dkTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
HedvigEmelie Selmann BørgesenTrav2:35,42:35,4114013:25,23:00,0
OberonLuna SnitgaardTrav2:13,12:14,8128023:25,72:40,7
MindyKarina Bagge H. NielsenTrav2:46,52:54,1104033:33,43:25,2
FlamingoFrederik Beyer SmidtTrav3:00,53:00,51000Disk
Björn MoNicolai HaagensenTrav2:39,32:57,31100Disk
5. løb JLPonytravshop.dkMontéRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
Dråbe RosendalKarina Bagge H. NielsenMonté2:48,02:51,3124013:29,42:48,9
FiboXenia AnderssonMonté2:46,52:46,5128023:36,82:49,4
Bailey DMie DeichmannMonté3:25,23:25,2102033:39,53:35,2
Østrtuplunds JasonMathea JönssonMonté3:35,33:35,3100043:46,73:46,7
Miss LucyKatharina LeegaardMonté3:08,73:08,7118053:51,13:15,8
PusleJile Sjøholm JensenMonté3:25,23:25,21180Disk GIM
6. løb JL 4'er finaleTravshoppen.dkTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
BillyTobias BirkTrav3:23,4100014:07,34:07,3
LucasAicha Louise NørregaardTrav3:45,2100024:19,24:19,2
Bådsgårds SudokuSilas VellierTrav4:20,4110034:51,64:25,1
StarNatasja Lisa KousholtTrav3:47,0130045:18,24:04,8
Cæsar lFreia Møller JørgensenTrav3:55,5126055:32,14:23,6
7. løb JL 3'er finalePonytravshop.dkTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
FieSofie PihlTrav3:16,3102013:30,93:26,8
BasseEmmalee AnderssonTrav3:45,7100023:53,33:53,3
Hjortagers TrisseOlivia Maria MunkTrav3:32,6102033:53,63:49,0
Lukas llNanna Holm LarsenTrav3:27,2108044:22,24:02,8
MovitzEmilie Selmann BørgesenTrav3:04,710205Disk
8. løb JL 2'er finaleTravshoppen.dkTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
JackiLaura Kofod BagerTrav3:06,5100013:22,43:22,4
Wonderfull WinnieNicolai HaagensenTrav2:36,0104023:22,63:14,8
IcemannSofie PihlTrav2:56,8100033:28,63:28,6
DolceTabea Anne MunkTrav3:18,0102043:28,73:24,6
MindyKarina Bagge H. NielsenTrav2:46,5104053:39,33:30,9
9. løb JL 1'er finalePonytravshop.dkTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
OberonLuna SnitgaardTrav2:13,1100012:44,82:44,8
HedvigSofie QuistTrav2:35,4100022:55,62:55,6
Hedens TabinaJulie PetasTrav2:51,8104033:26,13:18,2
Björn MoNicolai HaagensenTrav2:39,3114043:41,13:13,9
FlamingoFrederik Beyer SmidtTrav3:00,5114054:37,14:03,1
10. løb finaleTravshop.dkMontéRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
FiboXenia AnderssonMonté2:46,5108013:05,72:51,9
Dråbe RosendalKarina Bagge H. NielsenMonté2:48,0110023:09,22:52,0
Miss LucyKatharina LeegaardMonté3:08,7100033:15,93:15,9
PusleJulie Sjøholm JensenMonté3:25,2100043:44,73:44,7
Østruplunds JasonMathea JönssonMonté3:35,3102053:48,03:43,5
Bailey DMie DiechmannMonté3:29,4106063:48,73:35,8