Resultater 15 oktober 2017

1. løb BryggergårdenMonté/travRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
SiggeElisabeth JørgensenTrav03:09,603:10,1840202:47,703:19,7
MinnaMatilde DueTrav03:09,303:11,9840302:54,803:28,2
NannaMille-Marie NeerupTrav03:04,803:11,9860102:46,603:13,7
Ripadals AstorKatrine PedersenTrav02:54,103:01,2880402:55,103:18,9
2. løb H.H. BeslagMonté/travRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
ThunderEmma Clifford LundenMonté03:51,403:51,4840303:56,304:41,3
MinnaCaroline Clifford LundenMonté00:00,003:20,0980203:31,303:35,6
BiankaMille-Marie NeerupMonté02:35,103:00,21080103:25,303:10,0
OberonWilliam Clifford LundenMonté02:48,302:50,81140udg.00:00,000:00,0
3. løb H.H.BeslagMonté/travRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
ThunderEmma Clifford LundenMonté00:00,003:20,0840303:08,903:44,9
MinnaCaroline Clifford LundenMonté03:40,403:20,0840gim.00:00,000:00,0
JohnMatilde DueMonté02:55,102:59,5940102:43,402:53,,8
CharmerKatrine PedersenMonté02:05,302:06,81320202:59,502:16,0
4. løb BryggergårdenMonté/travRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
SambaDiana Holm JohansenTrav04:01,904:20,0840303:40,504:22,5
BaileiLuna SnitgaardTrav00:00,003:40,0920504:27,904:51,2
AmandaLina R. NielsenTrav03:36,903:38,5940203:23,903:36,9
BamseCaroline Clifford LundenTrav02:59,003:26,2980gim.00:00,000:00,0
UR KåreMille-Marie NeerupTrav03:02,903:07,31080103:18,703:04,0
Ripadals AstorKatrine PedersenTrav03:02,902:54,103:07,303:01,21120403:46,803:22,5
5 Løb.Rene JonassenMonté/travRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
SiggeElisabeth JørgensenTrav03:09,603:10,11000203:11,503:11,5
NannaMille-Marie NeerupTrav03:04,803:05,31020303:19,703:15,8
JohnMatilde DueTrav02:49,602:52,01100103:09,302:52,1
OberonKatrine PedersenTrav02:26,902:29,71260udg.00:00,000:00,0
6 Løb. StorsmedenMonté/travRekordGrundlagDistancePlac. Løbstid1000 m/tid
ThunderEmma Clifford LundenMontè00:00,003:20,01000203:37,903:37,9
TommyCaroline Clifford LundenMonté00:00,003:20,01000303:39,303:39,3
BiankaMille-Marie NeerupMonté02:35,103:00,21100103:29,703:10,6
CharmerKatrine PedersenMonté02:05,302:06,81580disk00:00,000:00,0
7 Løb.Rene JonassenMonté/travRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
SambaDiana Holm JohansenTrav04:01,904:20,01000404:37,704:37,7
AmandaLina R. NielsenTrav03:36,903:38,51100104:10,403:47,6
BaileiLuna SnitgaardTrav00:00,003:40,01100705:227,304:57,5
DixelineEmma Clifford LundenTrav03:34,603:35,41120504:38,604:08,8
BamseCaroline Clifford LundenTrav02:59,003:26,21180604:39,603:57,0
UR KåreMille-Marie NeerupTrav03:02,903:07,31300204:25,403:24,1
Ripadals AstorKatrine PedersenTrav02:54,103:01,21340304:25,703:18,3