Resultater 27 september

1. løb JLBryggergårdenTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
Bådsgårds SudokuSilas VellierTrav4:19,74:11,378013:24,54:21,5
FieSofie PihlTrav3:16,83:15,5100023:39,03:39,0
MindyKarina Bagge H. NielsenTrav2:46,53:25,594033:43,93:58,2
Thybo´s CæsarKira Merete FrostTrav3:55,23:58,282043:50,34:40,9
Lukas llNanna Holm LarsenTrav3:27,23:44,886053:52,44:30,2
BillyTobias BirkTrav3:23,43:51,184063:56,74:41,8
2. løb JLFladså Tømrer og snedkerMontéRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
Dråbe RosendalKarina Bagge H. NielsenMonté2:48,02:41,390012:35,42:52,7
Bailey DMie deichmannMonté3:11,63:11,674022:38,53:34,2
Miss LucyKatharina LeegaardMonté2:51,42:51,484032:43,63:14,8
Rain llClara Winther VeelMonté2:04,42:11,8108043:09,82:55,7
3. løb JLBryggergårdenTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
IcemannSofie PihlTrav2:56,83:12,476012:34,33:23,0
Bergholdt´s AbbyMathilde LandergrenTrav2:43,02:43,090022:44,73:03,0
Hedens TabinaJulie PetasTrav2:51,83:00,780032:45,73:27,1
MovitzEmilie Selmann BørgesenTrav2:56,32:54,884042:47,23:19,0
HedvigSofie QuistTrav2:32,92:37,194052:47,62:58,3
OberonLuna SnitgaardTrav2:13,12:15,8108062:54,42:41,5
4. løb JLBryggergårdenTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
Bådsgårds SudokuSilas VellierTrav4:19,74:11,390013:58,34:24,8
IsmileLucka Anne AmbrosiaTrav3:28,93:28,9108024:01,43:43,5
FieSifie PihjTrav3:16,83:15,5114034:04,13:34,1
MindyKarina Bagge H. NielsenTrav2:46,53:25,5110044:05,73:43,4
BillyTobias BirkTrav3:23,43:51,196054:11,34:21,8
Lukas llNanna Holm LarsenTrav3:27,23:44,8100064:12,44:12,4
Thybo´s CæsarKira Merete FrostTrav3:55,23:58,294074:15,64:31,9
5. løb JLBryggergårdenTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
IcemannSofie PihlTrav2:56,83:12,490013:05,63:26,2
Bergholdt´s AbbyMathtilde LandergrenTrav2:43,02:43,0106023:09,82:59,1
HedvigEmilie Selmann BørgesenTrav2:32,92:37,1110033:10,92:53,5
MovitzSofie QuistTrav2:56,32:54,8100043:17,33:17,3
Hedens TabinaJulie PetasTrav2:51,83:00,796053:22,23:30,6
OberonLuna SnitgaardTrav2:13,12:15,8128063:29,72:43,8
6. løb JLFladså Tømrer og snedkerMontéRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
Dråbe RosendalKarina Bagge H. NielsenMonté2:48,02:41,3106013:01,72:51,4
Miss LucyKatharina LeegaardMonté10002:51,4100023:15,13:15,1
Bailey DMie DeichmannMonté3:11,63:11,690033:18,83:40,9
Rain llClara Winther VeelMonté2:11,82:11,8130043:39,72:49,0
IsmileLucka Anne AmbrosiaMonté3:39,63:39,678053:48,24:52,6