Resultater 19 august 2018

1. løb FærgenMontéRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
ThunderEmma Clifford LundenMonté03:34,903:35,8840203:01,803:36,4
FlokkiSigne FrederiksenMonté03:49,903:20,0900Udg. 00:00,000:00,0
AlonzoDiana Holm Johansen Monté03:53,903:20,0900Udg.00:00,000:00,0
MerciKatrine Pedersen Monté02:26,502:29,51220103:00,402:27,9
2. løb BryggergårdenTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
SiggeElisabeth JørgensenTrav03:09,603:13,7840202:46,303:18,0
Ripadals AstorKatrine PedersenTrav02:54,103:04,9880502:49,703:12,9
UR KåreMille-Marie NeerupTrav02:56,102:56,5920102:35,302:48,8
JohnMattilde DueTrav02:49,502:50,5960302:47,102:54,1
OberonWilliam Clifford LundenTrav02:26,902:32,41060402:48,502:39,0
3. løb BryggergårdenTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
BaileiLuna SnitgaardTrav04:02,304:03,2840303:26,104:05,3
SambaDiana Holm JohansenTrav03:59,704:00,8840203:18,703:56,6
DixelineEmma Clifford LundenTrav03:34,603:35,4940103:17,503:30,1
AmandaLina R. NielsenTrav03:26,903:29,3980Disk00:00,000:00,0
MinnaMatilde DueTrav03:09,303:11,91060403:42,503:30,0
4. løb Monté DerbyMontéRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
ThunderEmma Clifford LundenMonté03:34,903:35,81000203:30,903:30,9
FlokkiSigne FrederiksenMonté03:49,903:20,01080Udg.00:00,000:00,0
AlonzoDiana Holm JohansenMonté03:53,903:20,01080Udg.00:00,000:00,0
JohnMatilde DueMonté02:55,102:54,41240Disk00:00,000:00,0
MerciKatrine PedersenMonté02:26,502:29,51440103:28,802:25,0
5. løb Monté DerbyTravRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
BaileiLuna SnitgaardTrav04:02,304:03,21000203:59,803:59,8
SambaDiana Holm JohansenTrav03:59,704:00,81020103:58,703:54,0
DixelineEmma Clifford LundenTrav03:34,603:35,41120304:00,503:34,7
AmandaLina R. Nielsen Trav03:26,903:29,31160404:02,103:28,7
MinnaMatilde DueTrav03:09,303:11,91260504:08,303:17,1
6. løb Elite DerbyMonté/travRekordGrundlagDistancePlac.Løbstid1000 m/tid
Sigge Elisabeth JørgensenTrav03:09,603:13,71120403:42,603:18,7
Ripadals AstorKatrine PedersenTrav02:54,103:04,91180203:32,202:59,9
UR KåreMille-Marie NeerupTrav02:56,102:56,51220103:29,202:51,5
JohnMatilde DueTrav02:49,502:50,51280503:43,302:54,4
OberonWillian Clifford LundenTrav02:26,902:32,41420303:40,002:34,9